നമ്മുടെ പിതാക്കന്മ്മാരായ അബ്രാഹത്തിനോടും അവന്റെ സന്തതി കളോടും എന്നേക്കുമായി ചെയിത വാഗ്ദാനം അനുസരിച്ച് തന്നെ.(Luke :1 :55 )

Administration

Chairperson

Syro Malabar Church Chaplain

Committee

  • Co – ordinator – Syro Malabar Church Chaplain
  • A Committee constituting from elected members in the general meeting. (One vote from each registered families)
  • Two trustees from different units, directly elected in general meeting
  • One member from catechism (Head master)
  • One nominee from Syro Malabar Chaplain
  • ‘Marananandara Sahaya Samithi’ member, directly elected in general meeting

Committee members ratio

One member = 1 to 19 registered families

Two members = 20 and above families

Duration of the Committee

Two years – From November

Apex body

Sabhayogam

Election

Two members elected from Committee

One member = 1 to 99 families

Two members = 100 and above families

Committee Members 2017-2018

 

Sr. No. Name Mass Centre Mobile No.        Email ID
1. Johnson Chackalackal Lucan 0871300309        johnsonmathew10@yahoo.com
2. Sunny Mathew Bray 0876257714        sunnymathew66@yahoo.com
3. Tibi Mathew Blanchardstown 0872463609        tibimathew@yahoo.com
4. Maju Packel Phibsborough 0879631102        majupeckal@gmail.com
5. Jomon Thomas St. Joseph 0876271228        jomon1972@gmail.com
6. Raji Dominic Lucan 0892137888        rajido@yahoo.com
7. Sony Joseph Tallaght 0872412698        msony2003@hotmail.com
8. Joby John Phibsborough 0863725536         jobychamakala@yahoo.com
9. Pappachen Thachil Beumont 0874174109         pthacil@gmail.com
10. Janner George Bray 0871317926         jannergeorge@gmail.com
11. Antu Varghese Tallaght 0892075092         antuirin@gmail.com
12. Joy Thomas Swords 0879345514         jomon1972@gmail.com
13. Joby Augustine Swords 0876846012         augio5002@hotmail.com
14. Babu Vallooran Inchicore 0831072792         babuvallooran@yahoo.com
15. Rhine Jose Inchicore 0874146006         rhinejose@gmail.com
16. Sajan K Varghese Beaumont 0894090775         jainymol@gmail.com
17. Rajesh  James Beaumont 0872367646         elizabetjose1000@gmail.com
18. Saju Melparambil Blanchardstown 0863763357          sajumk@yahoo.com
19. Sally Paul Blanchardstown 0872169479          sallytomyy@gmail.com
20. Jimmy Antony Lucan 0894272085          jimmymsw@gmail.com
21. Joby Thomas St. Joseph 0870605660          jobythomas@gmail.com
22. Vinent Thomas St. Joseph 0871218866          varsha55@yahoo.com
23. Binoy Augustine Phibsborough 0872189465           binoazhakan@gmail.com
24. Alex Jose Tallaght 0877577684           alex.biji@gmail.com

 

  Phibsborough Mass Centre    
       
1 Binoy Augustine(Zonal Committee member & Trustee) : 0872189465
2 Joby John(Zonal Committee member & Trustee) : 0863725536
3 Maju Peckal(Zonal Committee member) : 0879631102
4 Jose Sebastian(Secretary & DRF Member) :        0879655313/0894243538
5 Sholey Kallely(Member) : 0838153430
6 Mini Sabu(Member) : 0871747420
7 Anish Puthussery(Member) : 0879726281
8 Binoy Jose(Member) :        0871365145
9 Sumol Noby(Member) : 0872348009
10 Julie Roy(Member) : 0899815180
11 Raju Augustine(Member) : 0873628484
12 Romy Mathew(Member) :        0872471142
13 Wilson Antony(Catechism Representative) : 0862118877/0892266420
14 Nobel Paul(Youth Representative) : 0871439166
       
       
  Swords Mass Centre     
       
1 Joby Augustine(Trustee & Zonal Committee Member) : 0876846012 
2 Joy Thomas (Trustee & Zonal Committee member) : 0879345514
3 Sheena Francis(Secretary) : 087 939 9897
4 Sibu Jose(Member) :        087770 7793
5 Jimmy Mathew (Member) : 087680 5213
6 Sunu Sebastain (Member) : 087320 1839
7 Jose Chacko(Member) : 087 259 5545
8 Shaji Augustine(Member) :        086 245 0928
9 Shinto Paul(Member) : 087317 4620
10 Joshy Thomas(Member) : 087136 5128
11 Celin Thomas(Member) : 087 941 8768 
12 Jophy Cherian(Member) :        087 137 3427
13 Anith m Chacko(Member) : 087 055 7783
14 Dais Abraham(Member) : 087750 1047 
       
       
  Blanchardstown Mass Centre    
       
1 Tiby Mathew(Zonal Committee member) : 0872463609
2 Saju Melaparambil(Trustee & Zonal Committee member) : 0899600948
3 Sally Paul(Trustee & Zonal Committee member) : 0872628706
4 Thomas Anthony(Secretary) :        0861234278
5 Thomas Joseph(Member) : 0876940590
6 Tommy J Thekkekara(Member) : 0872169479
7 Prajeesh Peter(Scrastian) : 0871353919
8 Reejo Joseph(Member) :        0876467021
9 Cenoj Varghese(Member) : 0877918537
10 Claramma Cherian(Member) : 0894543947
11 Bony Mathew(Member) : 0876876973
12 Josy Jose(Member) :        0879775469
13 Pintu Jacob(Catechisam Representative) : 0873214964
14 Martin Scaria (Member) : 0863151380
15 Thomas Varghese(Member) :        0894689897
16 Sudhish Joseph(Member) : 0871404822
17 Jose George(Member) : 0899623872
18 Sharon Sebastian(Youth Representative) :        0872400806
19 Justine Jose(Youth Representative) : 0877959740
       
       
  Lucan Mass Centre    
       
1 Johnson Chackalackal(Trustee & Zonal Committe Member) : 0871300309
2 Jimmy  Antony(Trustee & Zonal Committe Member) : 0894272085
3 Raji Dominic(Zonal Committee Member) : 0892137888
4 Shibu C. Joseph(Secretary) : 0879641041
5 Reji Kurian(Member) : 0877788120
6 Jessy Roy(Member) : 0877557211
7 Siju Kurian(Member) : 0872949286
8 Shabu Kunjachan(Member) : 0879126282
9 Joice Jose(Member) : 0862110170
10 Dyana Abraham(Member) : 0871322192
11 Nivya Pallippadan Baby (Member) : 0870535255
12 Sunil Antony(Member) : 0876120516
13 Arun Mathew(Member) : 0860709488
14 Mathew Kuriakose(Member) : 0877943621
15 Lince Thomas(Member) : 0892131924
16 Dominic V(Catechisam Headmaster) : 0879766514
17 Jeevanjith James(Sacristian) : 0877468054
       
       
  Tallaghat Mass Centre    
       
1 Alexmon Jose(Trustee & Zonal Committee Member) : 0877577684
2 Sony Joseph(Trustee & Zonal Committee Member) : 0872412698
3 Antu Varghese (Zonal Committee Member) : 0892075092
4 Toban Thomas (Secretary) : 0877547231
5 Cicily Regi(Catechisam Representative) : 0894552666
6 Shanu Dominic(Youth Representative) : 0874107948
7 Lidya James(Youth Representative) : 0894315268
8 Sunil Joseph(Member) : 0871388582
9 Bobby Sebastian(Member) : 0876489698
10 Justian Valialalayil (Member) : 0877620408
11 Tomy Nilappana(Member) : 0894132653
12 Shaly George(Member) : 0860813715
13 Shijo Paul(Member) : 0872617755
14 Shino Thekkumthala Member) : 0870635238
15 Shijo Manoj(Member) : 0872880761
16 Sigi Innacent(Member) : 0871650044
17 Disney Jacob(Member) : 0877559894
18 Reji Mathew(Member) : 0877937038
       
       
  Bray Mass Centre    
       
1 Sunny Mathew (Trustee & Zonal Committee Member) : 0876257714
2 Janner George(Trustee & Zonal Committee Memner) : 0871317926
3 Biju Nadackal(Secretary) : 0876653881
4 Sunny Kochuchira(Catechisam Head Master) : 0874198515
5 Smitha Manoj(Member) : 0871375772
6 Joy Joseph (Member) : 0876771482
7 George Thekkanath(Member) : 0872136913
8 Prince Jose(Member) : 0871202784
9 Subash Mathew(Member) : 0876164275
10 Thomas Abraham(Member) : 0876970534
11 Jesvin Joe Jimmy (Youth Representative) : 0894797690
12 Thomson Thomas(Member) : 0877524903
13 Ancy Vinod(Member) : 0879388342
       
       
  Inchicore Mass Centre    
       
1 Babu Vallorn(Trustee & Zonal Committe Member) : 0831072792
2 Rhine Jose(Trustee & Zonal Committee Member) : 0894290698
3 Binujith Sebastian(Secretary) : 0879464254
4 Sanju Kurian(Member) : 0873134138
5 Paul Itteeva(Member) : 0876986411
6 Amal John Thomas(Member) : 0877743872
7 Jayan John (Member) : 0879200183
8 Joby Joseph(Member) : 0874127479
9 Renjan James (Catechisam Headmaster) : 0871424945
10 Jisha Baiju (Lady Representative) : 0892102729
11 Sonia Thomas (Lady Representative) : 0879041272
       
       
  Beaumont Mass Centre    
       
1 Rajesh A James(Trustee & Zonal Committee member) : 0872367646
2 Sajan Varghese (Trustee & Zonal Committee member) : 0894090775
3 Pappachan Thachil(Secretary & Zonal Committee member) : 0874174109
4 Toney Thomas (Catechisam Head Master)0861007660 :  
5 Thomas T Chavara (Member) : 0877880900
6 Jaison Jose(Member) : 0863721849
7 Martin George(Member) : 0894617810
8 Sheen Peter(Member) : 0879503087
9 Reny Joseph(Member) : 0879734933
10 Leo Paul(Member) : 0879748254
11 Bino Jose (Member) : 0894519770
12 Beena Joy (Member) : 0894470162
13 Sophia Jose(Member) : 0857431407
14 Tom Thomas (DRF Member) : 0894531157
       
       
  St Joseph Mass Centre    
       
1 Thomas Joseph(Trustee & Zonal Committee member) : 0871251852
2 Vincent Thomas(Trustee & Zonal Committee member) : 0871218866
3 Jomon Thomas(Youth Rep & Zonal Committee member) : 0876271228
4 Dennis Sebastian(Secretary) : 0872129749
5 Joy Kannampuzha(Catechisam Representative) : 0879497333
6 Leena D’Silva(Womens Representative) : 0879960764
7 Binu Joseph(Member) : 0870558898
8 Deepu Jose(Member) : 0879736495
9 Joshy Joseph(Member) : 0874195698
10 Joshy Poulso(Member) : 0876790911
11 Subash George(Member) : 0831922246
12 Thomas Joseph(Member) : 0879051455